Jump to Footer

College Announces Spring 2021 Dean’s List


hawkins hall for spring 2021 deans list

The SUNY Plattsburgh dean’s list for spring 2021 includes students from 21 states and 28 other countries. 

This semester’s dean's list required a minimum of nine credits taken for a standard letter grade for full time students. Part-time, matriculated students are also eligible for the dean’s list after accruing 12 credit hours consecutively and achieving a minimum 3.5 grade point average. The credits may be accumulated in more than one semester.

Graduate students are not included in the list.

Students listed here are in order of hometowns.

Alabama:

Heflin:  April Shearer

Arizona:

Phoenix:  Thomas Bowe

California:

Riverside:  Kieren Ritter, Michelle Simmons

Wildomar:  Rebecca Moore

Colorado:

Denver:  Madison Martin

Connecticut:

Brookfield:  Leia Thomas

New Hartford:  Levi Delaney

Ridgefield:  Hannah Stasko

Stamford: Kirsten Fry

Florida:

Palm Coast:  Sierra Barr-Benjamin

Punta Gorda:  Andrew Michel

The Villages:  Nathanial McCauley

West Melbourne:  Nadia Johnston

Illinois:

Mount Prospect:  Abigail Brush

Kansas:

Wichita:  Hadar Pepperstone

Maryland:

Keymar:  Rickell Larose

Michigan:

Bath:  Aurelie Wolf

Clarkston:  Paul Bryer

Macomb:  Erin Mcardle

Novi:  Kendall Wasik

Saginaw:  Sara Krauseneck

Mississippi:

Vicksburg:  Mahpharah Khan

Missouri:

Saint Peters:  Christian Dahl

New Hampshire:

Wilton:  Stryder Underwood

New Jersey:

Cliffside Park:  Uendi Nanushi

Jersey City:  Brittany Sears

Park Ridge:  Nicholas Lawler

New York:

Adams Basin:  Alexander Gamcsik

Adams Center:  Sara Busler, Taylor Edgar

Adams:  Halle Burt, Sarah Monroe

Albany:  Isabella Alesandrini, Rachael Blaine, Kayla Carmello, Elijah Crosbourne, Sydney DeThomasis, Catherine Efstathiou, Brooke Haldeman, Alexandra Leisenfelder, Zoe Malcolm, Sierra McGivney, Dominic Romani, Erin Sacks

Altamont:  Laura Simpson

Altona:  Delaney Boulrice, Kendall Bush, Victoria Dragon, Brandi LaVarnway, Cody Peryea, Mara Ryan

Amenia:  Hope Johnson

Amity Harbor:  Kayla Girardin

Amsterdam:  Jasmine Bernardo, Chasity Cruz, Alexandria Gregory, Leah Willbrant

Antwerp:  Andrea Richelieu, Zachary Ronas

Argyle:  Allison Corlew, Cylie Millington, Alyssa Wicks

Ashville:  Jennifer Abbate

Astoria:  Aysun Akhundlu, Malinda Collin-Rivers, Ava Rosenbaum

Au Sable Forks:  Bryce Douglass, Bailey Haner, Naomi Hodgson, Lindsey Lincoln, Logan Martineau, Kelsey O'Connor, Hannah Rondeau. Spencer Savage, Addyson Strong, Emmie Zielinski

Babylon:  Bailey Dell'Erba

Baldwinsville:  Ryan Lioy, Elizabeth Mautz, Kessie Patnode, Adam Tretowicz

Ballston Lake:  Jacob Claypool, Rachel Miller, Jessica Ogg, Morgan Pizzarelli, Alyssa Roy, Jonathan Sinopoli

Ballston Spa:  Kimberly Bertrand, Elyse DeCoste, Alexander Finkey, Emily Grentzer, Alexandria Miller, Tan Nguyen, Tyler Novak, Lynne Ogden, Deena Potter-Sanders, John Rue, Emily South

Bardonia:  Caitlyn O'Keeffe

Bath:  Kayla Reneau

Bay Shore:  Kate Ferazi, Paola Macchi

Bayport:  William Draffin

Beacon:  Angelique Hall

Beaver Dams:  Abigail Landolf

Bedford Hills:  Jonathan Alvarenga

Bedford:  Megan O'Shea

Bellport:  Frances Porcaro, Katherine Vignona

Bethpage:  Anna Mikulin, Alexis Poggio

Blauvelt:  Johanna Penfield, Dylan Shalvey

Bloomingdale:  Benjamin Goff, Kayleigh Merrill

Blue Point:  Megan Alden, Kevin Wines

Bohemia:  Melanie Saidler

Bolton Landing:  Tyler Dawson

Brant Lake:  Shyann Durham

Brasher Falls:  Leah Francis

Brewster:  Timothy Giacchetto

Broadalbin:  Jordan Perna

Bronx:  Ayesha Abdallah, Juhaina Abdul-Kadiri, Samara Acevedo, Josephine Agyeman, Paola Alba Jimenez, Lily Alvarado, Daniel Arroyo, Halimatu Boatima, Christopher Brown, Kadiatou Camara, Vanessa Darko, Jefferson Deluna, Natalie Dinuzzo, Ileini Espino, Melanie Feliz, Charlyn Garcia, Maylene Garcia, Nicole Gonzabay, Diana Gonzalez, Nyasia Harper, Joseph Hernandez, Saran Kaba, Aminata Kante, Autumn Knight, Mussa Kone, Jamie Lee, Alyssa Maradiaga, Angel Martinez, Meaghan McCormack, Christian Mccormack, Melissa Mendoza, Brandon Morales, Kimberly Motieram, Candace Nelson, Nagelly Nunez, Nkechi Nwagbara, Genesys Olivares, Deliana Ortiz, Cristina Ramirez, Victor Ramon, Kellisa Richardson, Hailey Robin, Noah Robles, Keisha Roman, Derek Ronda, Miabella Santana, Samantha Sanzaro, Querida Sidney, Siera Smith, Semhar Solomon, Aaliyah Stewart, Nitiva Thomas

Brooklyn:  Michael Albert, Leslie Alvarado, John Augustin, Ayana Barnette, Shyanne Belizaire, Felicia Benoit, Evan Boiko, Jadzia Briggs, Pouda Chen, Briana Clinton, Tiarra Crowe, Deidre Estwick, Martha Figueroa, Melissa Forte, Maiya Franklin, Jacob Garcia, Maya Gustave, Brittany Jadoo, Jerry Jean-Baptiste, Leylanni Kennedy, Mac-Olivier Lalanne, Jada Lesley, Kevin Liu, Kyah Loftin, Jared Lopez, Thomas McDonagh, Tia Mckay, Osasumwen Osa, Arianna Payne, Brianna Peralta, Andre Phillip, Yuren Rangel, Kristian Reynolds, Ciarah Richmond, Tyzara Robinson, Lauren Safford, Donovan Soler, Jessica Tafuri, Claudia Theagene, Frances Velez, Kevin Wang

Brushton:  Kalista Malette, Taylor Showen

Buffalo:  Edward Baillargeon, Sabrina Lonas, Meagan Schuster

Burnt Hills:  Grace Ewing, Monica Jerry, Kristen Langdon, Danielle Traver

Cadyville:  Colby Derocher, Brexton Montville, Bradrick Rush, Britney Simard, Mary Skulan-Toran

Cambria Heights:  Akyiaa Mondesir

Cambridge:  Ian Slate

Camillus:  Maxwell Neimeier

Campbell Hall:  Annamaria Bonventre

Canajoharie:  Jason Cooper, Lucas Draffen

Canton:  Isabel Dashnaw, Gabriel Murphy, Maggie Murphy

Cape Vincent:  David Mcdonough, Tyler Smith

Carmel:  Rachel Krinsky, Danielle Nestor, Katherine Rodriguez

Caroga Lake:  Christian Germany

Carthage:  Marisa Douyotas, Madison Myer

Castleton On Hudson:  Makaila Maier

Cazenovia:  Jack Rubacka

Center Moriches:  Kayla Duchesne, Madison Fitzgerald, Amaya Westbay, Brian Yu

Centereach:  Abigail Zerbe

Central Square:  Jamie Keys

Champlain:  Cassandra Ashline, Alise Babbie, Kayla Carder, Austin Forkey, Brianna Forkey, Emily Lord, Luis Oquendo, Spencer Trudo

Charlton:  Stephanie Wawrzyniak

Chateaugay:  Morgan Lamica, Elara Martin

Chatham:  Lillian Potter

Chaumont:  Meghan Donaldson

Chazy:  Cameron Doran, Mcclain Dudyak, Kailey Garrant, Lindsey Gilmore, Abigale Gonyo, Mackenzie Guay, Brenden Hosler, Cassandra Jock, Ely Moak, Jack Pelton, Erin Recor

Cheektowaga:  Mora Sullivan

Chester:  Calista Cannock, Colleen Edwards, Jeffrey Koff, Nina Maas, Karly Palmer, Nicole Palmieri

Chestertown:  Frederick Culver

Chittenango:  Mia Morgillo

Churchville:  Benjamin Hannah, Stephanie Kozloski

Cicero:  Conner Gonzalski

Clarence Center:  Joshua Deckert

Clayton:  Connor Jeffers, Shayla Ormsby

Clifton Park:  Isabella Anderson, Ian Burkey, Will Charbonneau, Catherine Darby, Natalia Donu, Madison Hoff, Kayla Labelle, Brandi Markowski, Sidney Morrell, Amy Morrissette, Arben Nezaj, Michaela Schaffer, Leann Shockley, Kayla Smith, Kathleen Timoney, Madison Zophy, Payton Zophy

Climax:  Nicole Weidel

Cohoes:  Kristen Leach

Colden:  Madeline Nemec

College Point:  Renee Choong

Colonie:  Robert Johnson

Colton:  Sarah Buck-Morrill

Commack:  Alexis Augugliaro, John Beirne, Michael Bernzweig, Rose McElroy, Kathrina Pastore, Vincent Perna, Allison Seidman

Congers:  Brett Goldberg, Eli Leongreene, Kurstin Nelson, Christine Shea

Constable:  Erin Tatro

Constantia:  Delaney Childs

Cooperstown:  Alisa Davine

Copake:  Bliss Rhoads

Copenhagen:  Olivia Carroll, Emily Scholler

Coram:  Kanisha Strider, Daniel Zarrello

Corinth:  Kayla Cooper, Mackenzie Dolan

Cornwall on Hudson:  Ava Borelli

Cornwall:  Gabriella Ferrara

Cortlandt Manor:  Shanzeh Bokhari Syeda, Olivia Freitas

Craryville:  Regan Muller

Croghan:  Cody Monnat

Cropseyville:  Gabriel Constanza, Carissa Seror

Cuba:  Reyna Baker

Cutchogue:  Mikayla Osmer, Jillian Secaida

Dalton:  Aidan Crittenden

Dannemora:  Nicole Donah, Madison Dubray, Eryn Jander, Kaitlyn Pierce, Elizabeth Trudeau, Gabrielle Weir

De Kalb Junction:  Tanner Hale

Deer Park:  Taisha Dormil, Morgan Feld

Delmar:  Christopher Baker, Rebecca Coolidge, Mollie Drew, Caitlin Shepherd, Lauren Stathopoulos

Diamond Point:  Abigail Seamans

Duanesburg:  Emily Malone, Brendon Vanvlack

Eagle Bridge:  Wyatt Whitman

East Elmhurst:  Kelly Mejia

East Greenbush:  Sophia Cardazzi, Ryan Nista

East Islip:  Danielle Frage, Emily Glennon, Lindsay Guzzetta, Thomas Parrillo

East Meadow:  Andrea Fasce, Kristen Kavanagh, Elizabeth Scarinci

East Meredith:  Kate Davis

East Nassau:  Daniel Truax

East Northport:  James Ambrosio, Ivelise Carrasquillo, Jenna-Elaina Garcia, Caitlin Johnson, Angelica Louris, Ryan Pedersen, Emma Trombley, Joyce Zheng

East Patchogue:  Hannah Ruberto

East Rockaway:  Winxzere Ng

East Setauket:  Emma Press, Griffin Schoen

East Williston:  Thomas Messemer

Eastport:  Sarah Gardella

Eden:  Grace Haier

Edwards:  Tanner Laplant

Elizabethtown:  Malina Lawrence, Marie MacFarlane, Cheyenne Sousie

Ellenburg Center:  Daniel Hoff, Alexis Kerr

Ellenburg Depot:  Autumn Edmonston, Katy LaValley

Ellenville:  Stacie Armbruster

Endicott:  Alisha Secor

Essex:  George Hearn, Sierra Pribble

Evans Mills:  Ian Mahoney

Fairport:  Connor Nielsen, Tatum Szalay

Far Rockaway:  Samantha Giambrone, Miriam Kempster, Elizabeth Opurum, Ashley Pascual

Farmingdale:  Maria Ansley, Julia Brady, Danielle Gyedu, Davina Gyedu

Farmingville:  Carley Saladino

Fayetteville:  Katherine Berge

Fishkill:  LeeAnne Andrew, James D'Amato, Angelina Sohmers

Florida:  Brianna Muller

Flushing:  Vincent Chen, Trinity Chia

Forest Hills:  Anna Solomon

Fort Covington:  Jared Bigness

Fort Edward:  Derek Bernard, Megan Brockway, Julie Everson, Alexis Mead, Jamie Munyon, Michael Odonnell, Natalie Perras, Jordan Suprenant

Fort Salonga:  Meghan Hund

Franklin Square:  Amanda Davi

Fulton:  Kaitlyn Lucas

Fultonville:  Kelsey Denton

Galway: Casey Dunleavy

Gansevoort:  Thomas Austin, Sadie Clough, Sarah Daignault, Kea Davie, Tyler DeFoe, Kristen Donah, Eben Farry, Daniel Hart, Kennedy Jameson, Isabella Lo Presti, Averie Mallison, Brittany Pedersen, Kathleen Roche, Karlee Taber, Margot Tanner, Max Tompkins

Garden City:  Barbara Finn

Gardiner:  Anna Mcduffie

Garnerville:  Julianna Dinh

Geneva:  Devin Cobb

Germantown:  Angela Rockefeller, Steven Tanzi

Glen Oaks:  Nicolette Babbino, Brianna Sierra

Glendale:  Jessica Graue

Glenmont:  Benjamin Rosenberg

Glens Falls:  Emily Ash, Tierra Austin, Melonie Capen, Aidan Conrick, Tyrae Mcintosh, Martina Noone, Sophia Vanderpool, Jacob Weils, Erica Wright, Sage Zimmerman, Genesis Zwart

Glenville:  Megan Benner, Ryan Marhafer, Kyle Steele

Gloversville:  Cameron Biche, Matthew Decker, Alayna Forker-Hester, Rami Issa

Goshen:  Alexander Alejo, Jillian Dendanto

Gouverneur:  Taylor Dagostino, Katrina Wells

Granville:  Mackenzie Aldous, Alexis Carroll, Chaisleigh Cosey, Jasmine Grey, Karen Roberts

Great Valley:  Mckenna Kaleta

Greenfield Center:  Alex Mercier

Greenlawn:  Jordan Annunziata, Julianna Greene, Christopher James

Greenwich:  Gabrielle Gardephe-Besanceney, Grace Lohret, Carson McKinley, Jesse Tefft, Paula Wilbur

Hadley:  Melissa Astafiev, Andrew Foley, Joseph Foley, Andrew Lembo, Jessica Skelly

Hague:  Skylar Withrow-Morales

Halfmoon:  Rebecca Diller, Matthew Garger, Emily Gottung

Hartwick:  Molly Bowen

Hauppauge:  Victoria Matedero, Paige Obrien, Jake Tursellino

Haverstraw:  Gustav Rugg

Henrietta:  Deja Richardson

Hermon:  Kailey Hernandez

Hicksville:  Amy Kacprzycki, Olga Muka

Highland Mills:  Gillian Herrmann

Highland:  Johnna Devico, Samantha Gentile, Bailey Mcdowell, Lauren Weiss

Hillburn:  Antonia Mattiaccio, Daniel Strysko

Hilton:  Madison Grover, Shannon O'Brien, Rebecca Strong, Audri Walworth

Holbrook:  Alexa Cariello, Kristin Cariello, Tara McGovern, Hannah Stelmashuk, Kayla Stierle

Holland Patent:  Anika Roberts, Matia Rosado

Holtsville:  Justin Biviano

Homer:  Tyler Frenia

Honeoye Falls:  Kara Oatman

Hoosick Falls:  Cheryth Youngmann

Hopewell Jct:  Stephen Dixon Jr

Hopewell Junction:  Francis Byrne, Julianne Ronner, Joseph Springer, Julia Waterous

Horseheads:  Erin Carroll

Hudson Falls:  Katelyn Beard, Jason Blackman, Jessica Fenton, Abby Inglee, Matthew Melucci, Keely Murphy, Zane Ovitt, Mikayla Plummer, Travis Reynolds, Sydney Russell, Katelyn Sheehy, Chase Wojtowecz

Huntington Station:  Ludjina Jean Pierre

Huntington:  Kelsie Gensel, Natalia Simmons

Hurley:  Carolyn Waligurski

Hyde Park:  Mary-Kate Sweet

Indian Lake:  Sydney Benton, Ashley Gadway, Samantha Palumbo

Islip Terrace:  Miguel Aballay, Shannon Devlin, Michael Magro

Islip:  Donald Palumbo, Kristen Thomas

Ithaca:  Lilian Gunderson

Jamaica:  Ayevbosa Agbonkpolor, Jenica Charles, Travis Cox, Alexandra Ernest, Nabeela Haque, Brittany Singh, Hannah Sudla, Jessica Thelwell, Fatoumata Toure, Chanalle Wilson

Jay:  Joa Allen, Ashleigh Baer, Madison Campbell, Tyler Light, Caitlyn Lopez, Eliza Prins, Lucy Ward, Mollie Ward

Jefferson:  Alexa Dumas

Johnsonville:  Sarah Corey

Johnstown:  Willie Corley, Owen Graf, William Hoenzsch, Samantha Wright, Nanami Yasuda

Katonah:  Alicia Arinella

Keene:  Hanna Whitney

Keeseville:  Taylor Alexander, Sylvia Benatti, Richal Bisht, Elliana Bowlen, Brian Carter, Jai Coker, Kilian Croghan, Connor Devins, Danielle Dubay, Liz Feeley, Myah Straight

Kerhonkson:  Zachary Smith

Kew Gardens:  Wella Yunitasari

Kings Park:  Felicia Alicata, Briana Inzone, Alex Palladino, Lauren Vellecca

Kingston:  Patrick Broyles, Britney Gaceta, Sean Reynolds

Lagrangeville:  Emily Caoili, Julianna Scalamandre

Lake Clear:  Theresa Hyland, Arriana Patraw

Lake George:  Alexander Blanco, Tawnie Butkowski, Rachel Green, Hayden McGlauflin, Lauren Peters

Lake Grove:  Rebecca Block

Lake Luzerne:  Gabrielle VanWie

Lake Placid:  Ella Hanrahan, Bibiana Pratt

Larchmont:  Thalia Villatoro

Latham:  Michael Demarco Jr., Vincent Fredericks, Cameron Kaercher, Jason Lynch, Susan Sheppeck, Tanya Tutunjian

Laurel:  Courtney Wharton

Lawrence:  Dylan Reilly

Lawtons:  Cate McConnaughay

Levittown:  Dylan Cohen, Johanna Malone

Lindenhurst:  Christopher Chismar, Zachary Outsen, Danielle Walsh

Lisbon:  Breanna Bouchey, Camryn Chester, Cassidy Hargrave

Liverpool:  Megan Blake, Madison Wheeler, Kaitlynn Young

Locust Valley:  Liam Reid

Long Beach:  Peter Mullen

Long Island City:  Imani Hernandez

Loudonville:  Isabella Sokaris

Lowville:  Sarah Farney, Emily Ward

Lyon Mountain:  Azik Shatraw

Mahopac:  Haley He, Pierce Steinberg

Malone:  James Allison, Amanda Johnston, Myah King, Kamden Spicer, Breanna Sprague

Malverne:  Daniel Cardito

Mamaroneck:  Lea Casher

Manlius:  Erika Coleman, Timothy Lansing, Erin Wiggins, Kiersten Wilkinson

Manorville:  Hannah Parente

Marcy:  Madison Lecher

Marlboro:  Marissa Mylie, Nina Tamburri

Martville:  Cynthia Norris

Maspeth:  Nelson Tejeda

Massapequa Park:  Jenna Bush, Emma Fritz, Joseph Magrino, Nicole Malatino

Massapequa:  Michael Boyle, Emily Chicoine, Siobhan Flanagan, Erica Goldstein, Taylor Kelly, Gianni Murano, Michael Tumminello, Nicholas Von Rosk

Massena:  Savannah Arney, Callie Dow, Michael Meddings, Makenzie Thompson, Jeremiah Von Borstel

Mastic Beach:  Alyssa Hart, Katie Stevenson

Mastic:  Brian Basile, Melissa Scandiffio

Mc Graw:  Kassandra Doran

Mechanicville:  Maxwell Hems

Medford:  Mackenzie Mulholland

Menands:  John Mostert, Mikayla Rossier

Merrick:  Corinne Schmid, Michael Simmons

Middle Granville:  Morgan Winters

Middle Grove:  Zak Ogden, Rachel Reichard

Middle Island:  Emanuel Paun

Middletown:  Jeidy Aloi, Yolina Barton, Samantha Cloidt, Carolina Giraldo, Timothy Lorenzen, Rammy Marte

Miller Place:  Michael Arcidiacono, Sean Corbett

Millerton:  Sebrina Call

Mineville:  Kelsey Harland, Ryan Munson

Modena:  Francesco Palumbo

Mohegan Lake:  Luke Rapaport

Moira:  Patricia Davenport, Emery Laramay

Monroe:  Christian Garner, Caroline Harrington, Amy Heimowitz, Alyssa Hopkins, Isabel Munoz, Kristina Skowronski

Monsey:  Marissa Perry

Mooers Forks:  Arleigh Lafountain, Brinley Lafountain, Maggie Lafountain, Nicole Lamberton, Brayden Lavalley, Caitlyn Lintner, Saya McDonald, Jarrett Mcneil, Danielle Rabideau, Marlyna Rabideau, Keeley Sample

Mooers:  Gabrielle Dumas, Maria Foley

Moravia:  Colton Langtry

Moriah:  Stephania Zelinski

Moriches:  Gabriella Iadanza

Morrisonville:  Faith Ackey, Sydney Adolfo, Dakota Arquette, Jade Bola, Justin Burdo, Ariana Coolidge, Amanda Crafts, Danielle Criss, Alicia Delaronde, Brooke Dew, Julia Drolet, Dennis Dwyer, Kristen Edwards, Matthew Fall, Michael Hamilton, Emily Lepage, Bethany Mandy, Hunter Mossey, Thomas Orzech, Olivia Paiser, Hannah Peroza, Nathan Petro, Mary Ransom, Anastasia Raville, Samuel Robinson, Edward Rock, Megan Szalkowski, Josalin Trombley, Haley Williams, Nicholas Wilson, Erik Woodruff

Mount Sinai:  Julia Golino, Amanda Mersincavage, Tyler Spagnolo

Mount Tremper:  Akanksha Robison

Nanuet:  Cynthia Martinez, Vianne Palad

Natural Bridge:  Taylor Johnson

Nesconset:  Raffaella Bevilacqua

New City:  Alexis Kramer, Arianna Milich, Ariana Molfetas

New Hartford:  Angelo Sinisgalli

New Hyde Park:  Alana Moran, Danielle Schwartz

New Paltz:  Andersen Carroll, Alyssa Hiesel, Erin Metzger, Matthew Rose, Udelle Vargas

New Rochelle:  Nora Fitzgerald, Katrina Tolliver

New York: Temitayo Adegbite, Henry Amoako, Jaida Bishop, Zachary Burns, Maeve Cannell, Aniya Carvalho, Nydia Chisholm, Andria Cody, Alana Crumbley, Jade Estremera, Alexander Feldmann, Camille Fernandez, Jacob Furr, Angeliq Hammie, Aekta Jain, Darling Mendoza, Daniel Nartey, Elias Raff, Ewen Ruddy, Fatoumata Sacko, Delilah Villar, Karina Vizcaino

Newburgh:  Rodrigo Vilca Suarez

Newcomb:  Ericka DeMars, Peter O'Donnell

Newport:  Jake Zemzicki

Niagara Falls:  Carah Gardner, Gina Lauricella

Nineveh:  Ellie Mertz

Niskayuna:  Allison Burger, Racheal Cituk, Isabelle McDonald, Emily Provost, Connor Wolff

Norfolk:  Hillary Lamay, Ashlinn Queor, Levi Sochia

North Babylon:  Sydney Dennerlein, Megan Tannacore

North Bangor:  Katie Poupore

North Lawrence:  Grace Felix

North Massapequa:  Cassandra Levy, Cristina Maher

North Merrick:  Mikaela Tucker

North River:  Nathan Kinblom

North Syracuse:  Jessica Argiro, Katelyn Powers

North Tonawanda:  Kristen Handley

Northport:  Joshua Colosa, Jennifer Faltings, Brendan Kossmann, Heather Smith

Northville:  Audra St. Onge

Norwood:  Madison Stewart

Oakdale:  Brendan Ohalloran, Nicole Weaver

Oakfield:  Mitchell Hale

Oakland Gardens:  Jillian Beauchamp

Oceanside:  Ashley Strobing

Ogdensburg:  Logan Beach, Dominic Dinatale, Claire Mallette, Allison Merrill, Olivia Monroe, Claire Rishe, Leah Ward

Old Bethpage:  Jordan Baer, Jamie Ryan

Old Chatham:  Connor Case

Old Forge:  David Ehrensbeck, Shelby Mayeu

Orangeburg:  Grace Duffy

Ossining:  Arthur Boomgard

Oswego:  Dustin Geers

Ozone Park:  Eric Monestime

Patchogue:  Lisa Filangeri, Megan Jagde

Pawling:  Olivia Grande, Daniella Prades

Pearl River:  John Bergin

Peekskill:  Jacqueline Martinez, Thalia Oliveira

Penfield:  Emma Jolley

Peru:  Alaina Bazzano, Olivia Bousquet, Bryanna Brown, Trinity Carter, Dawson Duprey, Aidan Keefe, Aidan Masten, Roldnardy Norelus, Margaret Pyne, Emma Rabideau, Saleen Ramos, Michelle Rascoe, Alex Rine, Jessica Sedgwick, Justin Stone, Dena Tedford, Brady Terry, Madison Tyler

Pine Plains:  Devin DeSantis

Plainview:  Michael Castro

Plattsburgh:  Vienna Ainsworth, Lucy Allen, Seth Atwood, Hannah Baker, Alex Barber, Ashleigh Barcomb, Mary Barkla, Kaden Baugh, Alexandre Bernier, Marlee Bickford-Bushey, Kaitlyn Bjelko, Michele Bogensberger, Cydney Bond, Kara Bouyea, Sarah Brown, Adam Brunelle, Sydney Burdo, Sabrina Burgess, Sean Casey, Molly Channell, Karalyn Denchick, Karlie Devins, Cynthia Ducatte, Isabelle Flora-Miller, Isabella Friedman, Karisma Garcia, Alandra Gebo, Michelle Giacobello, Jonathan Gibbs, Alyson Giroux, Juliette Given, Ethan Hilderbrandt, Windy Hoag, Mallory Hughes, Lidiya Kalarash, Jonathan Keable, Lila King, Clarice Knelly, Rob Knowles, Christina Kolman, Augusta Kramer, Erin Lawliss, Mairead Lawliss, Elliot Levi, Kaitlyn Lussier, Kyrsten Lyman, Bianca Lynch, Talia Lynch, Joelle Makhoul, Paige Manson, Tierney Mayette, Richard McCartney, Anthony Milanese, Joni Miller, Emily Moore, Jaron Munnik, Kaden Myers, Catie Parker, Charlotte Parker, Christine Parmeter, Kyle Pellerin, Jasmine Piper, Morgan Polhemus, Abigail Putnam, Sean Requena, Katie Rock, Thomas Romack, Meghan Roser, Jordyne Russell, Danuta Ryan, Lucas Salmon, Olivia Scott, Michael Stanilka, Jennifer Stanton, Emma Stewart, Meghan Sullivan, Abdousabour Tidjani, Summer Tierney, Sabrina Vega, Kirsten Villemaire, Sean Vogl, Treana Von Elbe, Ariel Waldron, Brandon Wallburg, Bryn Walsh, Katrina Wilson, Rayane Yahiaoui, Stephanie Zukowski

Pleasant Valley:  Nicole Hayes

Pleasantville:  William McFadden

Poland:  Logan Valerio

Pomona:  Ari Lezama, Taylor Morgan

Port Byron:  Kelcie Cordway

Port Chester:  Layla Barreto, Anna Kamensky

Port Henry:  Carly Newton, Malika Saleem, Tristan Shappy, Jaiden Varmette

Port Jeff Sta:  Taylor Tous

Port Jefferson Station:  Matthew Gmelin

Port Jervis:  James Geissler, Desmond Meacham, Justin Yeaple

Portageville:  Ashley Barkley

Potsdam:  Shawna Black, Samantha Gladle, Addison Herrick, Lily Parmeter, Morgan Sabre, Aidan Stickles

Poughkeepsie:  Sarah Bottjer, Melissa Common, Michael Cousineau, Allyson Dreyer, Marylia Hazen, Jillian Kara, Jordan Kastanis, Kerri Murphy, Kyle Walsh

Poughquag:  Olivia Hinchcliffe, Isabella Tracy

Pound Ridge:  Benjamin Chadwick, Alexander Kornblau, Kayla Vinci

Putnam Valley:  Brianne Kennedy, Kelly Simon

Queens Village:  Sum Yee Lau

Queensbury:  Anna Amrock, Laura Cormack, Jodee Danahy, Kiersten DeCanio, Alexandra Della Bella, Jocelyn Dinsmore, Alexis Dominie, Marisa Fountain, Kaeliann Fraser, Damien Hunter, Natashya Hyrny, Whitni Izzo, Deborah Jordon, Nicole Kingsley, Olivia Knight, Gabrielle Lamouree, Jacob Lucynski, Madeline Mann, Megan McCane, Kerrie Miksch, Jeremy Naussner, Julia Przybysz, Allyson Reynolds, Haley Reynolds, Aimee Scott, Brendan Stangle, Kiera Zmitrovitch

Ravena:  Maxwell Knaust-Wood

Red Hook:  Theodora Gianakis

Redwood:  Gabrielle Connor, Devynn Sajgovic

Rensselaer:  Paola Martinez, Isobel Mccarty, Madeline Taylor

Rexford:  Nicholas Dvorscak

Ridgewood:  Michelle Alava

Riverhead:  Nicole Scioscia

Rochester:  Yael Elmaleh, Derek Ferguson, Amanda Fronckowiak, Kaila Imm, Gregory Rohrs, Raluca Steinbach

Rock Tavern:  Elizabeth Kocienda, Jared Lascar, Samuel Rivera

Rockaway Beach:  Elaine Vargas

Rocky Point:  Leanna Lehning

Ronkonkoma:  Jacqueline Chirichella, Victoria Chironno, Sheridan Schoepfer

Rosendale:  Brandon Stevens

Roslyn Heights:  Sareem Jabbar

Rotterdam:  Kaitlyn Dunham

Rouses Point:  Samantha Disco, Erin Ducharme, Ryley Duffy, Noah Dupee, Cody Gooley, Kailey Maher, Aislyn Mcdonough, Natalie Rowe, Olivia Sorrell, Lisa Svitkov, Morgan Woods

Russell:  Jordan Collett

Rye:  Eric Azer, Alexander Vasyuta

Sag Harbor:  Jacob Benbenek

Saint Albans:  Taniya Jarrett

Saint James:  Lauren Rooney

Salem:  Jocelyn Keys

Salt Point:  Amanda Gilman

Saranac Lake:  Frederick Balzac, Taylor Hesseltine, Madelyn Mader, Sierra O'Mahony, Alexis Valentin

Saranac:  Nickolas Bunker, Emma Caton, Brennan Donaldson, Emily Foppert, Jacob Leduc, Nicholas Liberty, Kelsey Rambach, Jenna Reil, Jessica Siskavich, Grace Sullivan, Byron Wing

Saratoga Springs:  Caitlyn Burke, Sean Carey, Emily Ellis, Kelly Kiefer, Daniel Morris, Elizabeth Paul, Marisa Peters, Derek Raushi, Brooke Sullivan, Elizabeth Veitch, Lily White

Saugerties:  Fiona McGregor, Johanna Weeks

Sauquoit:  Abigayle Kubik

Sayville:  Katherine Gennosa, Brenna Marshall, Hunter Selts

Scarsdale:  Katherine Chiu

Schenectady:  Joel Allen, Hurbert Bhagwandeen, Tanner Bonanza, Anna Brown, Jean Bull, Alexander Cresanti, Rachel Dente, Lily Gatchell, Arthur Horan, Rebecca Katz, Jevin Lopez, Ruth Meyers, Katelyn Ogden, Cara Olsen, Hailee Olsen, Nickita Pooran, Natalie Prian, Amanda Rice, Jasmine Roberts, Nina Serafini, Natalie St. Denis, Matthew Trestick, Lillian Triana-Strautmanis, Lauren Vanamerongen, Alexandra Wolfe

Schroon Lake:  Harrison Gereau

Schuyler Falls:  Mason Barber, Kaitlyn Gardner, Kayla Lapier

Scotia:  Daniel Beck, Alexandra Cianfarani, Gracie Denning, Brianna Mcglauflin, Edward Rosenberg

Seaford:  Nicole Lafemina, James Rubenstein

Selden:  Brina Platz, Carolina Robayo

Selkirk:  Nathan Boomhower, Lauren Brennan, Anna Hotaling, Evelyn Hyer

Seneca Falls:  Cody Barnhart, Carlo Lorenzetti

Setauket:  John Husch

Sherburne:  Curtis Howard

Sherrill:  Claire Eastman

Shoreham:  Brianna Cohen, Sarah Stietzle

Shrub Oak:  Marie Corns, Caley Doell

Sleepy Hollow:  Ryan Szuch

Smithtown:  Bryan Antico, Daniel Crockett, Melissa Fitting, Brianna Fleming, Paige Legler, Luke Shotts

Smyrna:  Breana Warren

Somers:  Michael Barbagallo, Natalie Flood

Sound Beach:  Talay Hoban, Hannah Maniuszko, Mary Noto

South Colton:  Steven Avery

South Glens Falls:  Hannah Green, Kiley Hyde, Jamisyn Quattrocchi, Sarah Usher

South Salem:  Andrew Bauts, Shannon Grant

South Setauket:  Kristina Maggiacomo, Anna Skolnick, Robert Soto, Mina Weymouth-Little

Spring Valley:  D'Jovany Jupiter

Staatsburg:  Brian Pinelo

Stanfordville:  Megan Berrian

Staten Island:  Michael Caruselle, Cassandra Conigatti, Florentina Gjonbalaj, Jalanna Haywood, Sean Lawrence, Adriana Mjeshtri, Sabrina Nunez, Elenamarie O'Connor, Danielle O'Gara, Matthew Pitarresi, Faith Richards, Hannah Strandberg, Thomas Wigger, Zhi Shan Yap

Stillwater:  Jacob Yusaitis, Joseph Yusaitis

Stone Ridge:  Cara Countryman

Stony Brook:  Kimberly Chan

Stony Point:  Angelique Rivera

Stormville:  Matthew Wikstrom

Suffern:  Lindsey Braunfotel, Christine Joseph

Syracuse:  Daniel Fletcher, Alex Ladstatter, Heaven Longo

Tarrytown:  Emily Slattery

Thiells:  Declan O'Connor

Ticonderoga:  Isaiah Mars

Tillson:  Danielle Stockhofer

Tivoli:  Matheu Hunziker

Tonawanda:  Steven Ferguson, Hannah Strassburg

Tribes Hill:  Jenna Santabarbara

Troy:  Myakye Aung, Samuel Brendese, James Faraci, Abigail Kacensky, Riley Mcquade, Hannah Myers, Madeline Rimkunas, Kennedy Teta, Kaylee Wilkinson

Tuckahoe:  Stella Miller

Tully:  John Lynch, Katelyn McNerney

Tupper Lake:  Claire Denis, Ben Jones, Morgan Sovey

Ulster Park:  Zane Butterfield

Uniondale:  Kimberly Giron

Utica:  Charlotte Arcuri, Ewa Koscinski, Anela Kuloglija

Valhalla:  Amanda Maria

Valley Cottage:  Carly De Visser, Katie Novick

Valley Falls:  Mallory Brownell, Danielle O'Brien

Valley Stream:  Keneisha Gaynor, Jael Nash, Christopher Ovalle

Vermontville:  Lindsay Reeve

Vestal:  Saymi Dominguez, Evan Epstein, Ryan Worobey

Victor:  Faith Rodgers

Waddington:  Emma Pemberton

Walden:  John Harrington, Kelly Hofmann, Brendan O'Connor

Wantagh:  Nicole Lipski, Lynn-Patrice Midy

Wappingers Falls:  Ian Kidd, Jessica Matos, Justin Mitchell, Mya Smith

Warrensburg:  Angela Miller, Nick Putney, Catie Thomson, Hannah West

Warwick:  Alexandra Aponte, Alexa Cassidy, Madeline Dipalmer, Kaitlyn Fenton, Daniella Micallef

Washingtonville:  Tara Bendsak, Kristen Boerke, Michael Brockway, Natalia Castro, Hannah Fowler, Dimitra Mouhteros, Erin Wilson

Waterford:  Cole Charrette, Joseph Espey-Vanier, Claudia Fountain

Watertown:  Shea Black, Kyara Concha, Megan Jordan

Watervliet:  Hope Brammer, Emily Frodyma, Jacinia Walker

Webster:  Eve White

Wellesley Island:  Jordan Beach

Wells:  Nicholas Dopp, Alyssa Lewis, Jocelyn Scribner

West Babylon:  Courtney Lucas

West Chazy:  Kaylee Blaise, Molly Carey, Jessica Collins, Avery Durgan, Emily Fountain, Maggie Jolicoeur, Jillian Magoon, Jacqueline Rasco, Devin Tromblee

West Henrietta:  Caroline Miner, Yan Hao Cichon

West Islip:  Joseph Caputo, Olivia Forcino

West Nyack:  Jacqueline Svantner, Nicole Svantner, Samantha Svantner

West Sand Lake:  Kristin Morgan

West Seneca:  Hannah Fuerst, Kevin O'Hara

West Winfield:  Haleigh Johnson, Mackenzie Johnson

Westbury:  Victoria Blankson, Nolan Sheridan

Westhampton:  Courtney Tyson

Westport:  Madelynn Griffiths, Renee Reynolds

Westtown:  Amanda Newton

Whippleville:  Claudia Collins, Jordan Kane

White Plains:  Meylin Jerez, Tina Wu

Whitehall:  Jessica Bruce, Casey Gosselin, Jenna Leanza, Brynna Sady

Williamson:  Fernando Alba

Williamstown:  Leah Ruggaber

Willsboro:  Emily Shaffer

Wilmington:  Elisabeth Ashley, Erykah Siegrist

Wilson:  Michael Seeley

Wilton:  Sara Parker

Windsor:  Annika Polhamus

Winthrop:  Rose Arquette, Marli Thompson, Kelsy Waite

Woodgate:  Timothy Hulser

Woodhaven:  Ivonne Diaz

Woodside:  Moe Dar, Kayla Green

Woodstock:  Bridget Palmgren

Wurtsboro:  Nicole Fattorusso

Wynantskill:  Jane Adams

Yonkers:  Christopher Martinez, Chitra Thomas, Jadelyn Valenzuela

Yorktown Heights:  Grace Gomez, Kevin Graber, Kathryn Keiling, Sami Muminoff

North Carolina:

Clayton:  Travis Murtagh

Pennsylvania:

Easton:  Julia Carlson

North Wales:  Spencer Silver

Rome:  Devin Turner

Stroudsburg:  Shahsha Montgomery

Texas:

Conroe:  Matthew Wendt

Pflugerville:  Lauren Bishop

Vermont:

Barre:  Ryan Tacey

Brandon:  Tamika Davis

Burlington:  Aquilas Lokossou

Colchester:  Anna Dean

Leicester:  Kayleigh De Rosa

North Bennington:  Allie Boudreau

Northfield Falls:  Cory Doney

Saint Albans:  Jackson Walsh

South Burlington: Tyler Bernadet

Swanton:  Kelsie Lewellen

Underhill:  Audrey Pekarik

Waterbury:  April Tousignant

Virginia:

Chesapeake:  Luke Riethman

Vienna:  Jorge Martinez Abad

Wisconsin:

Glendale:  Nicole Unsworth

Other countries:

Antigua and Barbuda:

St. John's:  Shaikou Joseph

Bahamas:

Nassau:  Belicia Morley

Bangladesh:

Chittagong:  Adeeb Chowdhury, Mubtasim Raad Sharar

Dhaka:  Archi Arnob

Canada:

British Columbia:

Duncan:  Ryan Hogg

Vancouver:  Liam Lawson

Ontario:

Nepean:  Tatem Cheney

Thorold:  Christian Frank DiFelice

Toronto:  Kevin Weaver-Vitale

Quebec:

Montreal:  Yanyi Li

China:

Shanghai:  Jingni Ling

Egypt:

Cairo:  Yasmina El Gendy, Mahmoud Noreldin

Ethiopia:

Addis Ababa:  Bisrat Abraham, Robel Hagos, Naol Legesse, Bezawit Lemma, Soyam Mamo, Meklit Mulualem, Beamlak Tilahun, Kidist Senay Yemerou, Blen Yirga, Yeabtsega Yirga

Addis Abeba:  Ruth Berhe

Ghana:

Accra:  Dagim Abebe Hailegabriel

Cantonments Accra:  Kwame Akuffo-Addo

Suhum:  Evans Codjoe

Hong Kong:

Tai Po,N.T.:  Nga Yu Kwok

India:

Ahmedabad:  Nidhi Borad

Anand:  Aditya Vimal Thakkar

Badlapur:  Esha Gupte

Bangalore:  Mukul Chhabra

Bangalore, Karnataka:  Amay Singh

Guntur:  Shanthan Channapareddy

Gurgaon:  Shreshth Kumar

Mumbai:  Taksh Gohel, Pratyush Kapadia, Nishi Khandelwal, Yesha Samir Marfatia, Surabhi Parte, Rucha Shinde, Akshata Shinde, Priyal Tare

New Delhi:  Saksham Luthra, Lakshay Tiwari

Pune:  Sukhada Bhagat

Thane:  Janhvi Bhingardive, Ayush Khedekar

Umreth:  Muscaan Patel

Vijayawada:  Sivaji Musunuri

Jamaica:

Saint Catherine:  Annette Pettigrew, Jhada-Ann Walker

Japan:

Chiba-Ken:  Kanna Hase

Gifu:  Risa Wakayama

Ichikawa:  Yuka Mizuno

Kawasaki:  Miyu Yuki

Kobe:  Nagi Kamio

Mutsu Shi:  Karin Fujii

Nagoya:  Shoki Arai, Bugeon Choi

Tokyo:  Reina Asahi, Saaya Nagaoka, Hana Nishizawa, Yurino Tan, Yusuke Tanda

Jordan:

Madaba Manja:  Farouq Nusseibeh

Malaysia:

Petaling Jaya:  Cherlyn Jia Lin Ho

Nepal:

Kathmandu:  Saugat Gautam

Nigeria:

Abuja:  Sabit Muderis Abdulahi, Mildred Adjaero

Iyana-Ipaja:  Folasewa Salami

Lagos:  Adora Asinugo-Ejiogu

Port Harcourt:  Jemima Goody-Ogwama

Oman:

Muscat:  Shuchi Burad

Pakistan:

Lahore:  Rizwan Ahmed

Peru:

Lambayeque:  Luis Guevara

Moquegua:  Antonella Cecilia Angulo Madueno

Saint Lucia:

Castries:  Kathleen Gill

Saudi Arabia:

Riyadh:  Alaina Asim

South Korea:

Seoul:  Jihyun Lee

Spain:

Las Palmas:  Pilar Balader Herrero

Thailand:

Bangkok:  Kanjanapa Supyen

Trinidad and Tobago:

Barataria:  Luke Ali

Port Of Spain:  Tyler Montano

United Arab Emirates:

Bur Dubai:  Tanay Gehi

Vietnam:

Da Nang:  Thanh Dinh, Khanh Le

Hanoi:  Minh Le, Quan Le, Manh Nguyen

Ho Chi Minh City:  Manh Dang, Bach Do, Nguyen Hoang Thao Le, Hanh Nguyen, Hoang Nguyen, Minh Ha Nguyen, Nguyen Tuong Khanh Nguyen, Thanh Truc Nguyen, Tram Nguyen, Nghi To

Ho Chi Minh:  Phuong Mai Dang, Ha Nguyen, Chau Huynh Minh Tran

Zambia:

Johannesburg:  Rui Ferreira

Lusaka:  Qingzhou Yu

Back to top